Startseite
Über uns
Zuchtgruppenerfolge
Gipsy
Ashley
Buffy
Cookie
Enja
Ginger
Ahnentafel
Bilder
Ausstellung
Fotoalbum
Videos
Aktuelles
Aktuelles - 31.12.17
Aktuelles - 31.12.15
Aktuelles - 31.08.13
Aktuelles - 30.06.11
Wurfplanung Enja
Wurfplanung Cookie
A-Wurf
B-Wurf
C-Wurf
D-Wurf
E-Wurf
F-Wurf
G-Wurf
Unvergessen
Rassestandard
Büchertipps
Kontakt
Gästebuch
Links/Impressum
Datenschutz

 

Zuchtschauerfolge von Ginger

 

 

 

Golden Ginger vom Krämerwald mit 3 Monaten und 1 Tag

 

 

Babyklasse

 

  

      Datum         Ort           Richter/ RichterinErrungener Erfolg
  22.09.18Paaren Ruth Scholzvielversprechend, Platz 2

                                                                                                                              

                                                                                Jüngstenklasse

 

  

      Datum         Ort           Richter/ RichterinErrungener Erfolg
  10.11.18Karlsruhe Kalvo Kriiskvielversprechend, Platz 2
11.11.18KarlsruheBertil Lundgrenversprechend, Platz 2
18.11.18DortmundSue Towersvielversprechend, Platz 1
 01.12.18 Cloppenburg Gordon Kippsvielversprechend 
08.12.18KasselGisela Wernervielversprechend, Platz 1

                                                                                                                         

                  Jugendklasse

 

 

 

  

      Datum         Ort           Richter/ RichterinErrungener Erfolg
26.01.19Herrenberg David Hutchisonvorzüglich
09.03.19 Offenburg Andrea Geller vorzüglich, Platz 3 
06.04.19CloppenburgRikke Borringvorzüglich, Platz 3 
13.04.19ChemnitzGerda Kastl

vorzüglich, Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

28.04.19LeipzigJudit Beke

vorzüglich, Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH,

Res.-Jug.-CAC

04.05.19KlaistowHilary Malevorzüglich
05.05.19ZeestowFrank Whytevorzüglich, Platz 3
17.05.19DortmundKathi Leonhardtsehr gut
19.05.19DortmundAlessandro Zeppivorzüglich
25.05.19NeumünsterGabi Orrüvorzüglich, Platz 4
26.05.19ItzehoeSimone Nester

vorzüglich, Platz 1

CAC-J, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

01.06.19ErfurtAlessandro Zeppivorzüglich, Platz 3
02.06.19ErfurtLenka Frncova

vorzüglich, Platz 2

Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH,  Res. CAC-J.

 

15.06.19BeckumRuth Scholz

vorzüglich, Platz 1

CAC-J, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

Bester Junghund

Jugend-Jubiläumssieger 2019

Beste Hündin, BOS

16.06.19BeckumBob Lanevorzüglich
22.06.19MeisdorfRosemarie Wild

vorzüglich, Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, CAC-J

Bester Junghund

Jugendsiegerin Meisdorf

29.06.19Stuhr-HeiligenrodeLene Johansen

vorzüglich, Platz 1

CAC-J, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH Beste Hündin, BOS

06.07.19HannoverErwin Deutscher

vorzüglich, Platz 2

CAC-J-R, Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch VDH

07.07.19HannoverPeter Machetanz

vorzüglich, Platz 2

CAC-J-R, Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

14.07.19NürnbergGünter Wonisch

vorzüglich, Platz 1

 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, CAC-J

Alpen-Jugendsieger

                                                                                                                  

 


goldenvomkramerwald@icloud.com